Susan Elizabeth Bailey: 22/05/1943 - 13/08/2013

Surname Bailey
Forename Susan Elizabeth
Reference BV21400925/1
Date of publication 12/02/2014
Date of birth 22/05/1943
Place of birth Sheffield
Date of death 13/08/2013
Place of Death Sheffield South Yorkshire
Aliases
Kin or other details Not found
Date of adoption Not found
Date of marriage Not found
Place of marriage Not found
Maiden Name Not found
Spouse Not found
Marital Status spinster
Date of divorce Not found
Religion Not found
Nationality Not found
Date of naturalisation Not found
Date entered UK Not found
Executor Not found
Informant Not found

"Do you know of an Estate where the Heir Hunters can help?"

Contact us now for a free assessment.

"Have you been contacted by an Heir Hunter?"
"Are you an Entitled Relative? Need to prove your claim on an Estate?"

Contact us now for free, no obligation help and advice.

Latest Estates

Name Date of publication Date of death Place of death
Edward John Egan 18/01/2018 12/03/2013 Kensington London SW5
Norman Young 18/01/2018 20/06/2012 Eastbourne East Sussex
Rosemary Avery 18/01/2018 17/05/2017 Reading Berkshire
John Graham Bunnett 18/01/2018 05/08/2017 Chichester West Sussex
Antonio Miguel Hughes 18/01/2018 21/02/2012 Slough Berkshire
Lillian Jones 18/01/2018 27/06/2016 Tenbury Worcestershire
Peter John Puddephatt 18/01/2018 03/03/2017 Hemel Hempstead Hertfordshire
John Williamson 18/01/2018 24/12/2007 Whitechapel London E1
Peter Bennett 16/01/2018 21/09/2017 Swindon Wiltshire
Barbara Gladys East 16/01/2018 04/03/2017 Bristol Somerset

Similar Forenames: Susan Elizabeth

Similar Surnames: Bailey

Similar Place of Death: Sheffield South Yorkshire